LC-SC Fiber Optic MultiMode Duplex 850nm 50/125u 3mm

LC-SC Fiber Optic MultiMode Duplex 850nm 50/125u 3mm

LengthSKUDescriptionPriceQuantity
1mLC-SC/1mLC-SC Fiber Optic MultiMode Duplex 850nm 50/125u 3mm $ 18.30
2mLC-SC/2mLC-SC Fiber Optic MultiMode Duplex 850nm 50/125u 3mm $ 19.90
3mLC-SC/3mLC-SC Fiber Optic MultiMode Duplex 850nm 50/125u 3mm $ 21
5mLC-SC/5mLC-SC Fiber Optic MultiMode Duplex 850nm 50/125u 3mm $ 23.50
10mLC-SC/10mLC-SC Fiber Optic MultiMode Duplex 850nm 50/125u 3mm $ 30

Description

LC-SC Fiber Optic MultiMode Duplex 850nm 50/125u 3mm

Additional information

Weight N/A
Length

, , , ,

Call for Dealer/Volume Pricing