Fiber Optic Single Mode Duplex 1310nm 3mm

Fiber Optic Single Mode Duplex 1310nm 3mm

Frequency: 1310nm
Mode: Single
Speed: >10Gb/s
Distance: <10km

For long distance Single Mode applications up to 10km

Approximate build time for cables is 5 days.

LengthSKUDescriptionPriceQuantity
1m10G-LCSM/1mFiber Optic Single Mode Duplex 1310nm 3mm$ 23.70
3m10G-LCSM/3mFiber Optic Single Mode Duplex 1310nm 3mm$ 25.90
5m10G-LCSM/5mFiber Optic Single Mode Duplex 1310nm 3mm$ 27.80
10m10G-LCSM/10mFiber Optic Single Mode Duplex 1310nm 3mm$ 32.50
25m10G-LCSM/25mFiber Optic Single Mode Duplex 1310nm 3mm$ 47
50m10G-LCSM/50mFiber Optic Single Mode Duplex 1310nm 3mm$ 71.30
100m10G-LCSM/100mFiber Optic Single Mode Duplex 1310nm 3mm$ 146
SKU: 10G-LCSM Categories: ,

Description

Fiber Optic Single Mode Duplex 1310nm 3mm

Additional information

Weight N/A
Length

, , , , , ,

Call for Dealer/Volume Pricing